LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Preparatorio | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ABRAHAN PACHECO (Bra C) | 18 | 16.2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | + 6 |
2 | EDWAR NAVA (PDV A) | 21 | 15.1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
3 | ENDER PEREZ (PDV A) | 19 | 7.1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
4 | BENEDI VERONA (Bra C) | 13 | 5.1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
5 | JAVIER JIMENEZ (PDV A) | 21 | 16.0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
6 | JOSMEL SUAREZ (AGU) | 12 | 12.0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
7 | KEIBAR PADILLA (PDV B) | 20 | 19.2 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 2 | + 1 |
8 | YOIKER PENA (PDV A) | 21 | 19.0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - 0 |
9 | JOSE SAAVEDRA (AGU) | 16 | 6.2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
10 | SANTIAGO PACHECO (AGU) | 15 | 5.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
11 | MARTIN GUANCHEZ (AGU) | 16 | 7.2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
12 | JHEINER HERNANDEZ (AGU) | 16 | 10.2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | YONATHAN QUINTERO (PDV A) | 21 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | JAIQUER MIJARES (Bra C) | 20 | 3.0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | FRANCISCO SUAREZ (PDV A) | 20 | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
16 | JOSEIKER LOPEZ (Bra C) | 18 | 11.2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
17 | KLEIDERMAR DELGADO (Bra C) | 16 | 10.0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
18 | KIRBIN FAGUNDEZ (AGU) | 14 | 7.1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
19 | LUIS LUGO (PDV A) | 21 | 8.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
20 | HAROLD MORALES (HalCas) | 12 | 0.1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
21 | ROWARD VELASQUEZ (Agui B) | 16 | 26.2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
22 | BRAYAN DIAZ (PDV B) | 15 | 8.0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
23 | JEFERSON RODRIGUEZ (Bra C) | 19 | 11.0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
24 | PAUL CANDIEM (HalCas) | 17 | 17.1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 7 | - -6 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Preparatorio | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JESUS PINATE (Copac) | 21 | 28.2 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 3 | + 4 |
2 | CESAR MANAURE (StaFeB) | 19 | 7.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
3 | JUAN ROJAS (StaFeA) | 17 | 13.2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
4 | ANTHONY SEGURA (SFC) | 18 | 18.0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
5 | ANDRES BLANCO (MarB) | 20 | 10.1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
6 | CARLOS VERA (PanB) | 20 | 16.0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | + 2 |
7 | AARON SOLANO (MarB) | 20 | 15.0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | + 2 |
8 | JUAN CARLOS MARIN (StaFeB) | 19 | 5.2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
9 | RICHAR MORENO (SFC) | 17 | 9.1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
10 | YOLBERT RUIZ (PanB) | 19 | 9.0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
11 | JEAN LOPEZ (SFC) | 15 | 11.0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
12 | JOSE HERNANDEZ (NvaCas) | 20 | 16.0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
13 | GABRIEL FLORES (StaFeB) | 18 | 15.1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
14 | ROBERT LOPEZ (SanLuB) | 19 | 8.1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
15 | LUIS M MARQUEZ (StaFeB) | 19 | 5.1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
16 | ALEJANDRO SARDI (CachA) | 20 | 10.2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
17 | LUIS MARQUEZ (SanLuB) | 15 | 10.1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
18 | KENIVER HERRERA (CachA) | 22 | 21.2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | - 0 |
19 | JEAN FRANCO TERAN (CachA) | 20 | 16.1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | - 0 |
20 | GUSTAVO BELLO (MariscA) | 17 | 9.2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | - 0 |
21 | ANDIER ORTEGA (NvaCas) | 19 | 29.0 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | - -4 |
22 | MIGUEL HUGAS (StaFeB) | 19 | 5.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
23 | GILBERTO ROJAS (StaFeA) | 18 | 8.1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
24 | JACKSET TERAN (SanLuB) | 18 | 7.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
25 | MAYCOL ANGULO (StaFeA) | 18 | 4.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
26 | RODRIGO RUIZ (SanLuB) | 15 | 7.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
27 | JOSE PEREZ (PanB) | 20 | 2.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
28 | JANS MENDOZA (StaFeB) | 11 | 5.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
29 | BRAINER OJEDA (SanLuB) | 18 | 7.1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
30 | ABRAHAN CUEVAS (MarB) | 18 | 6.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
31 | DIEGO RAMIREZ (SFC) | 15 | 10.1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
32 | SERGIO BRICENO (PanB) | 20 | 9.2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
33 | MIGUEL FLORES (PantA) | 10 | 11.1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
34 | XAVIER BRICENO (PantA) | 19 | 11.2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
35 | JOEL ESCOBAR (Yog C) | 18 | 15.0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
36 | ADRIAN RONDON (NvaCas) | 18 | 16.2 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 4 | - -2 |
37 | ANDRES MENDEZ (MariscA) | 20 | 8.2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
38 | RAINER DELGADO (CachA) | 19 | 8.0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
39 | ADRIAN LUNAR (NvaCas) | 17 | 6.0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
40 | JESUS CASTRO (StaFeB) | 19 | 4.1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
41 | LEANDRO PEREZ (Copac) | 17 | 6.1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
42 | LUIS VELASQUEZ (PanB) | 20 | 5.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
43 | ELI ESTABA (Yog C) | 15 | 11.2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
44 | YOILANDER APONTE (MarB) | 19 | 6.1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
45 | SAMUEL ZAVALA (SanLuB) | 19 | 3.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
46 | MARCOS BRITO (PanB) | 17 | 10.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
47 | BRIAN GUZMAN (SanLuB) | 19 | 3.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
48 | BRYAN RINCON (StaFeB) | 19 | 4.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
49 | RICARDO PEREIRA (SanLuB) | 17 | 8.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
50 | BRAYAN MOLINA (MarB) | 19 | 8.2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
51 | ANDRES PAEZ (SFC) | 18 | 5.0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
52 | GABRIEL CABRERA (SanLuB) | 18 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
53 | LUIS SUNIAGA (Yog C) | 19 | 7.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
54 | HERNAN REYES (StaFeA) | 18 | 14.1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
55 | WILMER PEDREANEZ (SanLuA) | 15 | 7.2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
56 | JUAN VELASQUEZ (Cumb) | 7 | 9.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
57 | BRAYAN GONZALEZ (MariscA) | 20 | 13.0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
58 | GABRIEL PLATA (SanLuA) | 16 | 5.2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
59 | DANIEL DE ANGELO (PantA) | 20 | 16.2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
60 | YILBER TOVAR (StaFeA) | 18 | 14.1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
61 | MANUEL MENDOZA (MariscA) | 21 | 13.1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | - -3 |
62 | JOSE FELIX RODRIGUEZ (Yog C) | 10 | 18.0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | - -3 |
63 | BRAYAN INFANTE (Copac) | 19 | 17.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - -4 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semifinal Preparatorio | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | BRYAN RINCON (StaFeB) | 2 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | JESUS CASTRO (StaFeB) | 2 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semifinal Preparatorio | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | BRAINER OJEDA (SanLuB) | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | SAMUEL ZAVALA (SanLuB) | 2 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final Preparatorio | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JUAN CARLOS MARIN (StaFeB) | 3 | 1.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | JANS MENDOZA (StaFeB) | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final Preparatorio | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JOSMEL SUAREZ (AGU) | 3 | 5.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | KIRBIN FAGUNDEZ (AGU) | 4 | 3.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | LUIS LUGO (PDV A) | 4 | 5.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |